Pizza Bar

1 slice of Total Calories (kcal) Fat Calories (kcal) Total Fat (g) Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Total Carbs (g) Fiber (g) Sugars (g) Protein (g) Vit A (iu) Vit C (mg) Calcium (mg) Iron (mg)
Regular Crust27090105025710340711
Regular Crust670490565070950251212
Regular Crust1805062.501035025017
Regular Crust270100116025750302313
Regular Crust290120146025750282312
Regular Crust260120135025540240110
Regular Crust2408094020610282310
Regular Crust2309010402040024019
Regular Crust3601501770201300381212
Regular Crust440290328020640281210
Regular Crust280130146035730250113
Regular Crust25190105025730271311000
Regular Crust2407084025580301611
Regular Crust190506301036026027
Regular Crust25011012602567026128
Regular Crust2308094.5025530261211
Regular Crust25090104.5025610261211
Regular Crust270110135030720261212
Regular Crust290120146035850271214

Dessert Bar

1 slice of Total Calories (kcal) Fat Calories (kcal) Total Fat (g) Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Total Carbs (g) Fiber (g) Sugars (g) Protein (g) Vit A (iu) Vit C (mg) Calcium (mg) Iron (mg)
Apple Crisp Dessert Pizza130202.50.50017024083151
S'mores Dessert Pizza1602531002003001131101
Strawberry & Cream Dessert Pizza150253100190290103251
Sweet Rolls11035420101301606212681

Salad Bar Items

Total Calories (kcal) Fat Calories (kcal) Total Fat (g) Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Total Carbs (g) Fiber (g) Sugars (g) Protein (g) Vit A (iu) Vit C (mg) Calcium (mg) Iron (mg)
Baby Carrots (1 serving tong)10000002520104420100
Bacon Bits (1 spoon)3010100012521030200
Black Olives (1 serving tong)15101.5000701000000
Croutons (1 spoon)60151.500021010001000
Cucumbers (1 serving tong)500000010003040
Dill Pickle Chips (1 serving tong)20000046100001180
Garbanzo Beans (1 serving tong)100202000470205060101
Grape Tomatoes (1 serving tong)15000000311125000
Green Bell Peppers, Sliced (1 serving tong)1000000020108520
Green Olives (1 serving tong)20151.50.5001350000000
Iceberg Lettuce (1 serving tong)1000000520116930
Jalapeno Peppers (1 serving tong)0000001500000000
Mushrooms (1 serving tong)100000001001010
Pepperoncini (1 serving tong)450000055030000200
Pineapple Chunks (1 serving tong)300000058170000
Red Onions, Sliced (1 serving tong)250000005021060
Red Wine Vinegar (1 tablespoon)50000000000000
Romaine Lettuce (1 serving tong)10000000200168240
Salad Mix (1 serving tong)200000015422128530
Sunflower Seeds (1 tablespoon)50404.50.5004020023291

Salad Dressings

Total Calories (kcal) Fat Calories (kcal) Total Fat (g) Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Total Carbs (g) Fiber (g) Sugars (g) Protein (g) Vit A (iu) Vit C (mg) Calcium (mg) Iron (mg)
Blue Cheese Dressing (1 ladle)140130152010290100120000
French Dressing (1 ladle)13011012200210706020000
Golden Italian Dressing (1 ladle)110100111.5004703020000
Honey Mustard Dressing (1 ladle)1501301520153204031000
Lite Ranch Dressing (1 ladle)11090101.50102701001050
Pizza Ranch Dressing (1 ladle)160150172.5051502001200400
Ranch Dressing (1 ladle)100100111.501027010010400
Thousand Island Dressing (1 ladle)11090101.5052805040000

Breads

Total Calories (kcal) Fat Calories (kcal) Total Fat (g) Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Total Carbs (g) Fiber (g) Sugars (g) Protein (g) Vit A (iu) Vit C (mg) Calcium (mg) Iron (mg)
Bread Sticks (1 piece)1203540.500220180035251
Cheese Bread (1 piece)2609011301544031018152872
Cheese Bread (1 piece) with Pizza Sauce22061730936731128205882
Wheat Bread Sticks (1 piece)120303.5000190182035251
Wheat Cheese Bread (1 piece)2609010301538032318152871

Pizza Bar

Egg Fish Milk MSG Peanuts Shellfish Soy Sulfites Tree Nuts Wheat Other Gluten
Regular CrustYNYNNNYNNYY
Regular CrustYNNNNNYNYYY
Regular CrustYNYNNNYNNYY
Regular CrustYYYNNYYNNYY
Regular CrustYNYNNNYNNYY
Regular CrustYYYNNYYNNYY
Regular CrustYNYNNNYNNYY
Regular CrustYNYNNNYNYYY
Regular CrustYNYNNNYNNYY
Regular CrustYNYNNNYNNYY
Regular CrustYNYNNNYNNYY
Regular CrustYNYNNNYNNYY
Regular CrustYNYNNNYNYYY
Regular CrustYYYNNYYNNYY
Regular CrustYNYNNNYNNYY
Regular CrustYNYNNNYNNYY
Regular CrustYNYNNNYNNYY

Dessert Bar

Egg Fish Milk MSG Peanuts Shellfish Soy Sulfites Tree Nuts Wheat Other Gluten
Apple Crisp Dessert PizzaYNYNNNYNNYY
S'mores Dessert PizzaYNYNNNYNNYY
Strawberry & Cream Dessert PizzaYNYNNNYNNYY
Sweet RollsYNYNNNYNNYY

Salad Bar Items

Egg Fish Milk MSG Peanuts Shellfish Soy Sulfites Tree Nuts Wheat Other Gluten
Baby Carrots (1 serving tong)NNNNNNNNNNN
Bacon Bits (1 spoon)NNNNNNYNNNN
Black Olives (1 serving tong)NYYNNYNNNNN
Croutons (1 spoon)NNYNNNNNNYY
Cucumbers (1 serving tong)NNNNNNNNNNN
Dill Pickle Chips (1 serving tong)NNNNNNNNNNN
Garbanzo Beans (1 serving tong)NNNNNNNNNNN
Grape Tomatoes (1 serving tong)NNNNNNNNNNN
Green Bell Peppers, Sliced (1 serving tong)NNNNNNNNNNN
Green Olives (1 serving tong)NYYNNYNNNNN
Iceberg Lettuce (1 serving tong)NNNNNNNNNNN
Jalapeno Peppers (1 serving tong)NNNNNNNNNNN
Mushrooms (1 serving tong)NNNNNNNNNNN
Pepperoncini (1 serving tong)NNNNNNNNNNN
Pineapple Chunks (1 serving tong)NNNNNNNNNNN
Red Onions, Sliced (1 serving tong)NNNNNNNNNNN
Red Wine Vinegar (1 tablespoon)NNNNNNNNNNN
Romaine Lettuce (1 serving tong)NNNNNNNNNNN
Salad Mix (1 serving tong)NNNNNNNNNNN
Sunflower Seeds (1 tablespoon)NNNNYNYNYYN

Salad Dressings

Egg Fish Milk MSG Peanuts Shellfish Soy Sulfites Tree Nuts Wheat Other Gluten
Blue Cheese Dressing (1 ladle)YNYNNNYNNNN
French Dressing (1 ladle)NNNNNNNNNNN
Golden Italian Dressing (1 ladle)YNYNNNNNNNN
Honey Mustard Dressing (1 ladle)YNNNNNNNNNN
Lite Ranch Dressing (1 ladle)YNYNNNNNNNN
Pizza Ranch Dressing (1 ladle)YNYNNNNNNNN
Ranch Dressing (1 ladle)YNYNNNNNNNN
Thousand Island Dressing (1 ladle)YNNNNNNNNNN

Breads

Egg Fish Milk MSG Peanuts Shellfish Soy Sulfites Tree Nuts Wheat Other Gluten
Bread Sticks (1 piece)YNYNNNYNNYY
Cheese Bread (1 piece)NNYNNNYNNYY
Cheese Bread (1 piece) with Pizza SauceNNYNNNYNNYY
Wheat Bread Sticks (1 piece)YNYNNNYNYYY
Wheat Cheese Bread (1 piece)NNYNNNYNYYY

At Stevi B’s we have a passion for pizza. We use the finest, freshest ingredients and make our dough fresh by hand right in our stores every day. Many pizza makers use frozen pre-packaged dough to save time and cut costs, but at Stevi B’s we have made a commitment to fresh made dough.

Our hand-made pizza dough is the backbone of every Stevi B’s pizza. Our founders developed the original Stevi B’s pizza dough recipe over 20 years ago and we have remained true to their vision. We are proud to state that every Stevi B’s across the United States creates fresh pizza dough daily from scratch.

Our dough is made with special high gluten flour. This type of flour is superior for making bread, rolls and of course, Stevi B’s hand-made pizza dough. High gluten flour is ground from hard spring wheat resulting in a high protein and low starch content. This high gluten flour gives Stevi B’s hand-made pizza dough a better texture and improves the proofing process.

Stevi B’s uses 100% trans fat free vegetable oil in our pizza dough. Medical research has shown that trans fats can raise bad cholesterol and lower healthy cholesterol, increasing the risk of heart disease.

Once our fresh pizza dough is prepared it is portioned into perfectly shaped dough balls. The dough is then placed to “rest” overnight in refrigerated containers. This allows the yeast to work in a process called proofing.

After proofing for approximately 36 hours, the dough is ready to be rolled out, topped with tasty fresh ingredients and baked into your favorite Stevi B’s pizza. Our passion for pizza is hand-made into every pizza crust at Stevi B’s.

Substitutions of ingredients may alter nutritional values. Menu item availability may vary at participating locations. Although this data is based on standard portion product guidelines, variations can be expected due to seasonal influences, minor differences in product assembly per restaurant and other factors. Some menu items may not be available at all Stevi B’s restaurants, and certain locations may at times offer test products, limited-time offerings or other regional menu choices not listed here. Product data is based on current formulations and recipe data as of the posting date of the above information.